Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Fri 19th Dec 2014
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Thrift Green Trotters Brentwood 10K & Essex Championships
Held on: Sun 19th July 2009

triviewer

PosBibNameCatGenderClubTotal
1438James ConnorSMmaleKent AC00:31:54
2515Adrian MussettSMmaleColchester Harriers00:32:11
3337Paul MolyneuxSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:32:22
4546Gareth RiddellSMmaleBasildon AC00:32:34
51Ryan ProutSMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:32:48
634Gary ChandlerMV40maleSpringfield Striders00:33:52
7418Chris SellensSMmaleColchester Harriers00:34:05
8547Nick ShashaSMmaleWalthamstow AC00:34:14
9133Malcolm MuirSMmaleIlford AC00:34:32
10429Chris BurgoyneSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:34:42
11137Paul DobsonMV40maleSpringfield Striders00:34:50
12554Faye FullertonSLfemaleHavering Mayesbrook00:34:52
13522Allan SmallsMV40maleColchester Harriers00:34:57
14381David ButlerMV50maleBillericay Striders00:34:58
15548Grant WebbSMmaleBasildon AC00:35:13
16237Glen HillSMmaleHavering Mayesbrook00:35:21
17604Phillip MunroSMmaleColchester Harriers00:35:32
18210Graham BootySMmaleBenfleet RC00:35:38
19526Eric PaulMV40maleOrion Harriers00:35:46
20229Paul WyattSMmaleBillericay Striders00:35:48
21160Ken HoyeSMmaleChelmsford AC00:36:00
22125Adam DawsonSMmaleThurrock Harriers00:36:08
2369Mike MansfieldSMmaleLeigh on Sea Striders00:36:10
24428Paul HelliwellMV40maleColchester Harriers00:36:13
25396Neil McgounSMmaleOrion Harriers00:36:36
26521John GreenMV40maleThurrock Harriers00:36:39
2756Keith WilkinsonMV50maleChelmsford AC00:36:45
28571Robert ReasonSMmale00:36:47
29122Jennie RobertsSLfemaleColchester Harriers00:36:54
3083Alexander MacmillenMV40maleColchester Harriers00:37:17
31146Peter WestMV40maleColchester Harriers00:37:18
32251Alan MillarSMmaleSouthend AC00:37:19
33530Michael BriggsSMmaleBenfleet RC00:37:19
34590Darren BottrillSMmaleIlford AC00:37:23
35441Tracey RansonSLfemaleSpringfield Striders00:37:23
36126Tim HarveySMmaleLeigh on Sea Striders00:37:28
3717Alan ReadeSMmaleWitham RC00:37:31
38110Steven ReadMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:37:33
3953Neil CrispMV40maleIlford AC00:37:36
40493Martyn StainesSMmaleThurrock Harriers00:37:41
41431David TullettMV40maleChelmsford AC00:37:43
42280Iain MacdonaldSMmaleIlford AC00:37:44
43168Margaret DeasyFV45femaleColchester & Tendering AC00:37:48
44252Anthony CameSMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:37:51
45480Colin RothwellMV50maleBenfleet RC00:38:05
46124David WrightMV50maleColchester Harriers00:38:07
47209Greg WiskenMV40maleMid Essex Casuals00:38:10
48227Kevin HarperSMmaleWitham RC00:38:20
49154John RussellSMmaleThurrock Harriers00:38:21
50585Alex JamiesonSMmaleTiptree Road Runners00:38:21
51271Chris BrothertonSMmaleWoodford Green AC00:38:29
52514Rob GibbySMmaleColchester Harriers00:38:30
53336Glen KentMV50malePitsea Running Club00:38:33
54287Colin ReadSMmaleWalthamstow AC00:38:46
55282Kevin NewellSMmaleIlford AC00:38:57
56351Tony HopwoodSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:39:05
574Terence KnightleyMV40maleIlford AC00:39:18
58372Charles SpenceMV40male00:39:20
5946Scott TilsonMV40male00:39:26
60519Kevin CheshamMV50malePitsea Running Club00:39:29
61368Paul RadleySMmaleColchester Harriers00:39:30
62479James NeugebauerSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:39:32
6364Andrew MorrisMV50maleBenfleet RC00:39:34
64258Ben HeightonSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:39:41
65275Andrew WrightSMmaleGade Valley Harriers00:39:42
66243Richard BonhamMV40maleCastle Point Joggers00:39:43
67197David HurleyMV40maleSouthend AC00:39:46
68455Rob MillsSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:39:47
69276John BirchMV50maleBillericay Striders00:39:49
70270Chris ShaplandSMmaleOrion Harriers00:39:49
71494Simon BowringSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:39:50
72236Tim BrockingtonMV50maleSpringfield Striders00:39:54
73594Roy AspinallMV40maleThurrock Harriers00:40:00
74299Peter AdkinsSMmale00:40:06
7549Paul AndersonSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:40:09
7686Peter KellySMmaleSpitfire Running Club00:40:11
77481Charlotte PeppiattSLfemaleBenfleet RC00:40:20
78213Gary RaynerMV50maleSpringfield Striders00:40:21
79591Matthew MapleSMmaleIlford AC00:40:23
8050Kevin JacobMV40maleBillericay Striders00:40:34
81249William WuSMmaleFord Runners00:40:42
8224Leo ColeMV40male00:40:43
83602Robert DoyleSMmaleThurrock Harriers00:40:47
84533Paul MchughSMmaleOrion Harriers00:40:48
85474Chris BeazeleyMV40maleSpringfield Striders00:40:50
86149Julia PalmerFV45femaleBenfleet RC00:41:05
87395John TennantMV50maleHarlow RC00:41:06
88120Crispian BloomfieldSMmaleBillericay Striders00:41:08
89492David JohnsonSMmaleThurrock Harriers00:41:11
90155Jon ByfordSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:41:14
91352Annette OakmanFV35femaleColchester Harriers00:41:16
92288John MacnamaraMV40male00:41:30
93543Shaun TillyerSMmale00:41:33
9466Stuart RavenSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:41:39
95286Laura ShewbridgeSLfemaleTiptree Road Runners00:41:40
96404Becky MccorquodaleFV35femaleHarwich RC00:41:41
97196Kevin FlowerSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:41:45
98433Terry AllenSMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:41:53
99575Marc StretchSMmale00:42:09
100298Daniel AdkinsMV40male00:42:10
10165Toni NobleFV35femaleThurrock Harriers00:42:11
102467Rob CarterSMmaleBishops Stortford RC00:42:12
103199David PikeMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:42:13
1046Barney MccarthySMmale00:42:15
105424Debbie CattermoleFV45femaleColchester Harriers00:42:20
106390Matt CopsSMmaleBenfleet RC00:42:20
107523Catherine StuntFV35femaleBenfleet RC00:42:21
108520Beverley MasonFV35femalePitsea Running Club00:42:21
109465Rohan AlexanderMV40maleIlford AC00:42:22
110537Aaron FarmerSMmaleOrion Harriers00:42:23
11171Alex StuckeySMmaleWitham RC00:42:24
112476Richard HumphreyMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:42:25
113301Louise BrassSLfemaleThurrock Harriers00:42:27
114127David SpencerMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:42:30
115359Kate MillsFV35femaleSpringfield Striders00:42:35
116524Stephen NewingSMmaleGade Valley Harriers00:42:42
117601Dave CoxMV40maleThurrock Nomads00:42:44
11844Wayne KernMV40maleHalstead Road Runners00:42:45
119263Roger EverardMV60malePitsea Running Club00:42:46
12023Tony WallenMV40maleWitham RC00:42:47
12159Laurence HarrisonMV40maleBillericay Striders00:42:48
122225Nicola PyleFV35femaleSpringfield Striders00:42:50
123392David GayerSMmaleColchester Harriers00:42:52
124550Paul RossMV40male00:42:59
125505Paul AbdaleSMmale00:43:00
126582Douglas ThomsonSMmaleSpitfire Running Club00:43:04
127452Debbie GibbinsFV45femaleBenfleet RC00:43:05
128153Gary HowardMV40maleHavering Mayesbrook00:43:07
129417Steve DowningSMmaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:43:10
130470Neil TaylorMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:43:14
131128Gregory HartMV50maleBishops Stortford RC00:43:16
132295Ricky BarnardSMmale00:43:19
133435Gary AbbottMV40maleColchester Harriers00:43:22
134450Richard AmerySMmaleThurrock Harriers00:43:27
135553Will KirkSMmale00:43:29
136562Sarah JefferySLfemaleSouthend AC00:43:30
137561Ben WheelerSMmaleBasildon AC00:43:32
13882Dave SlawsonSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:43:37
13937Malcolm SavageMV60maleSpringfield Striders00:43:41
140475Vanessa DoddsFV35femaleBenfleet RC00:43:42
141556Neil WakefieldSMmale00:43:47
142565Paul BarrySMmale00:43:48
143453Ryan HarrisSMmale00:43:49
144371Lloyd MilesMV40male00:43:50
145272James BurnsMV40maleLeigh on Sea Striders00:43:51
146538Christopher RyanSMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:43:53
147510Stewart EllisMV40maleBraintree & D AC00:44:01
14839Julian HolderMV40malePitsea Running Club00:44:04
149511Jacqui WatsonFV35femaleBenfleet RC00:44:11
15047David SmithMV50maleWitham RC00:44:20
151260Sarah EvesFV35female00:44:25
15274Ian BainesSMmaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:44:26
153284Kerry HollandSLfemaleSouthend AC00:44:30
154317Simon PriestSMmale00:44:33
15522Brigid WallenFV45femaleWitham RC00:44:36
156315John NicholMV40maleBishops Stortford RC00:44:45
157121Adam ThorpeSMmaleWoodford Green AC00:44:50
158224John DriscollMV60maleColchester Harriers00:44:53
159166Ian LawsonMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:44:55
160516Nikki BrockbankSLfemaleSpringfield Striders00:44:59
161211Connar HobbsSMmaleBenfleet RC00:45:03
162484Ross JarrattMV40maleHavering Mayesbrook00:45:07
163491Alan MoranMV40male00:45:15
164343Jane SmithFV35femaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:45:16
165365Darren RisleySMmaleBishops Stortford RC00:45:17
166451David WallerSMmale00:45:20
167333David HowellSMmaleBillericay Striders00:45:22
168212John BoramMV50maleBenfleet RC00:45:23
169423Francesca NorrisFV45femaleColchester Harriers00:45:27
170102John HardyMV60maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:45:36
171218Val GovenderFV35femaleSpringfield Striders00:45:37
17216Jeff FentonMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:45:38
173366Scott MabbuttSMmale00:45:39
174238Paul WheeldonSMmaleSpringfield Striders00:45:40
175246Daniel MorrisseySMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:45:46
17615Jason FinchSMmale00:45:50
177181Mark HemmingsSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:45:51
178232Graham BonneyMV40male00:46:00
179134Lynn TannerFV55femaleSpringfield Striders00:46:00
180419Terry GarnerMV50male00:46:05
181373Tarnya ParkerSLfemaleBenfleet RC00:46:05
18236Clive TweedieMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:46:05
183325Paul BamfordSMmale00:46:05
184158David EndersMV40maleWitham RC00:46:05
185564George ThomasMV60maleBishops Stortford RC00:46:05
18652Dianne CrispFV45femaleIlford AC00:46:16
18745Shelley WrayFV35femaleWitham RC00:46:17
18813Andrew ThomsonSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:46:18
18951Ross SilvertonMV60maleWitham RC00:46:30
190114Melanie MooreFV45femaleColchester Harriers00:46:31
191257Jeremy SmithSMmale00:46:32
19294Rachel O'connorFV35femaleWitham RC00:46:33
193593Peter MclaughlinMV50malePitsea Running Club00:46:34
194469Christopher BruceSMmale00:46:36
195574Bryan TyrrellMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:46:40
19684Paul CrumpSMmale00:46:41
197379Graham StatterMV50maleBishops Stortford RC00:46:42
198490Bernard JohnsonMV50maleThurrock Harriers00:46:43
199412Rob ByromSMmale00:46:52
200143Geoff MessengerMV60maleOrion Harriers00:46:53
201268Pru HayhowFV35femaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:46:54
202800Adrian StocksSMmaleBlackheath & Bromley00:46:55
203405Megan NorquaySLfemaleThurrock Harriers00:46:55
204353Denise WarnerFV45femaleCastle Point Joggers00:46:57
205308Richard DefriesSMmale00:46:59
206152James LingMV40maleSouthend AC00:47:00
207578Jonathan FreemanSMmaleThrift Green Trotters00:47:01
208549Adam HockenMV40maleWitham RC00:47:02
209179Sue DaleFV55femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:47:04
210148Trevor MickleburghSMmaleBenfleet RC00:47:08
211566Garry ClarkMV40male00:47:13
212250Samantha FrySLfemaleChelmsford AC00:47:14
213318Allan ThomsonSMmale00:47:15
21478Alan RogersSMmale00:47:20
21531Stephen WillsMV40male00:47:23
216444Matthew StenningSMmale00:47:24
217177Christopher MansfieldMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:47:30
218398William FoleySMmale00:47:37
219464Gary RowlattSMmale00:47:39
220277William Cline-baileyMV40male00:47:41
221150Mel LingFV45femaleSouthend AC00:47:43
222528Mark KingMV40male00:47:44
223323Sally ThomsonSLfemaleThrift Green Trotters00:47:48
22497Roger WinstonMV50maleHavering Mayesbrook00:47:49
225434Kevin McgilvrayMV50maleRadcliffe AC00:47:50
226247Paul ShanleySMmale00:47:53
227551Katy BrettSLfemaleOrion Harriers00:47:55
228248Jodie TimbrellSLfemaleThrift Green Trotters00:47:58
229386Chris HickeyMV50male00:47:58
230552David KearnsSMmale00:47:58
231357Diane WoollerFV55femaleColchester & Tendering AC00:48:00
232170Fernando FuenteMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:48:09
233439Chris Devereux-cookeSMmale00:48:11
23440Ross BelcherSMmale00:48:12
235216Elizabeth TurkFV35femaleSpringfield Striders00:48:13
236165Leonard ParrottMV70maleHavering Mayesbrook00:48:14
237226Denise FordFV45femaleChelmsford AC00:48:15
238331Nick HolmesMV50male00:48:18
23920Craig RogersSMmale00:48:34
240305Chad ConingtonSMmale00:48:42
24119Michael FribbinsMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:48:42
242327David ClaySMmale00:48:42
243217Julia NewellSLfemale00:48:42
244346Paul VingerhoetsSMmale00:48:42
245426Nick PerrySMmaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:48:52
246200John CramphornMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:48:53
247285Bosco DesouzaMV40maleFF Flyers00:48:54
248369Sarah WenmanSLfemaleSpringfield Striders00:49:01
249103Karen PayneFV35femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:01
250605Steve BeechMV50malePitsea Running Club00:49:03
25176Kevin McalpinMV40male00:49:05
252397Claire GordonFV35femaleWitham RC00:49:06
25357Louise BradshawFV35femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:07
254241Marc UnderdownSMmale00:49:18
255273Julie RobinsonFV45femaleOrion Harriers00:49:19
256568Matthew MacdonaldSMmale00:49:21
257278Simone CrispSLfemaleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:23
258504Emma AllenSLfemaleChelmsford AC00:49:24
259356Ian McclymontMV60maleBishops Stortford RC00:49:25
260414Dave LaneMV40male00:49:26
261425Stephen RebelSMmaleRed Buzz Run Britain00:49:29
26270Liz StuckeyFV35femaleWitham RC00:49:30
263267Chris HayhowMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:49:36
264483Denis MoleMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:41
265495Anthony KnightMV40maleTiptree Road Runners00:49:42
26635Vanessa BurnsSLfemaleIlford AC00:49:44
267198Johnny ConquestMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:44
268485Scott ThomsonSMmale00:49:47
269183Joe McdonnellSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:49:47
270580Kevin DowlingMV40male00:49:49
271415Keith BoyesMV40male00:49:57
2727Cassie KenwardSLfemalePhoenix Striders00:49:57
273142Karen AllworthyFV45femaleOrion Harriers00:50:05
274482Peter BouldstridgeMV50maleBlackwater Harriers00:50:07
27599Martin CollierMV50male00:50:12
276167Jacqueline AdamsFV45femaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:50:15
277240Gary CramptonMV40male00:50:15
278116Paul FarrellMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:50:18
279466Owen PurssellSMmale00:50:19
280541Nigel BarterMV40male00:50:19
281388Tomas PethesSMmale00:50:20
282382Peter AllenMV50maleBishops Stortford RC00:50:24
283389Stuart GreigSMmale00:50:27
284151Alice LingSLfemaleSouthend AC00:50:32
285185Chris McdonnellMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers00:50:36
286370Mark RobertsonMV40male00:50:39
287558Sarah MclaganFV45femaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:50:40
288497Neil RumboldMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:50:40
289486Joseph DilworthMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:50:40
290109Alan PorterMV50maleBillericay Striders00:50:40
291314Eleanor MoleSLfemaleHavering 90 Joggers00:50:43
292445Skye LyselleFV35female00:50:44
293328Russell EdgingsSMmale00:50:45
294281David FrancisMV50male00:50:47
295355Robert HolmesSMmale00:50:51
296569Natalie BrodieSLfemale00:50:57
297457Gary HayesMV40male00:50:59
298266Stephen RaisonMV40male00:51:02
299184Dan McdonnellSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:51:03
300488Roy HendleySMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:51:05
30132Sally GillamFV45femaleIlford AC00:51:06
302178Brian ParishSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:51:07
30392John RickardMV50maleCastle Point Joggers00:51:10
304596Alan FindlayMV40maleBishops Stortford RC00:51:13
305383Colin HowardMV40male00:51:17
306394Nigel HarrisMV40male00:51:18
307367Kerry-Anne MarshSLfemaleSpringfield Striders00:51:19
308409Jill SherlockFV35female00:51:23
309119Feixi AdedetiMV40male00:51:30
310300Matthew BathSMmale00:51:31
311265Stephen MaySMmale00:51:34
312113Tricia StaceyFV35femaleColchester Harriers00:51:42
313513Sheila MacaulayFV55femaleSpringfield Striders00:51:45
314207Teresa Jane FlanniganFV55femalePitsea Running Club00:51:46
315144Gavin FosterMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:51:48
316487Andrew SharpSMmale00:51:48
317279Pamela JonesFV65femaleIlford AC00:51:48
318437Richard CooteSMmale00:51:52
319579Gary ShadeMV40male00:51:53
320436Nick BruntonSMmale00:51:54
32190Darren EmmettMV40maleBenfleet RC00:51:58
32255Daniel HoleymanSMmale00:52:01
323157Kenneth SpearsMV50male00:52:06
324111Richard MuseMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:52:13
32572Martin McveighMV60maleHavering Mayesbrook00:52:15
326194Neil MosesMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:52:16
327335Michael JanesSMmale00:52:17
32825Russell AllenSMmale00:52:18
329161Ian PostlethwaiteSMmale00:52:24
330563Nick ClarkSMmale00:52:26
331442Caroline WillsonFV35female00:52:32
33281Sarah HedleyFV35female00:52:37
33380Brian HellenMV40male00:52:38
334502Michelle AllenSLfemaleThrift Green Trotters00:52:42
335215David TurkMV40maleSpringfield Striders00:52:45
3369Paul TiernanMV40maleThrift Green Trotters00:52:46
337545Jason LevySMmale00:52:48
338503Andrew StevensonMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:52:49
339291Diane EastlandSLfemale00:53:09
340378Amanda CampbellFV35femaleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:53:13
341182Michael PhillipsMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers00:53:18
342416Grant LaneSMmale00:53:18
343432Jason LaneSMmale00:53:18
34487Joanne KellySLfemaleSpitfire Running Club00:53:20
345422Paul RawlinsMV40male00:53:21
34612Paul ThomasSMmale00:53:21
3475Sally WestlakeSLfemale00:53:22
348461Colin St. helienMV40male00:53:27
34933Joanne LingFV35femaleBillericay Striders00:53:28
350201Colin CliffordMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers00:53:29
351138Brian CowlingMV70maleBillericay Striders00:53:37
35243Keith ThorogoodMV50maleThrift Green Trotters00:53:39
353289Cliff PotterMV50maleRoad Runners Club00:53:43
3543Keith PassinghamMV50malePitsea Running Club00:53:44
355597Neil MurfittMV50maleHalstead Road Runners00:53:51
356244Helen TompkinsFV45femalePitsea Running Club00:53:54
357192Deborah DaviesFV45femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:53:56
358191Len DaviesMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:53:58
359354Charlotte EdwardsSLfemaleBillericay Striders00:54:00
360606Linda PykeFV35femalePitsea Running Club00:54:04
361141Marie LucienFV55femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:54:08
362304Nathan ColeSMmale00:54:12
363245Paul WilliamsMV50malePitsea Running Club00:54:19
364302Bill ClissoldMV40male00:54:22
365303Neil CoatesSMmale00:54:34
366544Brian EltonMV40maleWitham RC00:54:37
367595Lee ProwseMV40maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:54:46
368411Rachel Richardson-wrightFV45femaleColchester Harriers00:54:53
36960Kathryn ScourfieldFV35femaleBillericay Striders00:55:04
370264Gary ElliottMV60male00:55:06
37177David HellenMV40male00:55:11
372473Tim PreeceSMmale00:55:13
373472Joel WalshSMmale00:55:13
374592Ronald BarnesMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers00:55:17
375220Andy RichardsonMV40maleBillericay Striders00:55:18
376380Celine HulbertSLfemale00:55:20
377307Julie DefriesFV35female00:55:20
378312Alastair KendrickMV50maleCastle Point Joggers00:55:27
379587Sharon SnookFV45femaleThrift Green Trotters00:55:29
38018Mary DyerSLfemaleHavering 90 Joggers00:55:30
381180Keith PenfoldMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:55:36
382440Jennifer FowleFV35female00:55:43
383334Frances HumphriesFV55femaleThrift Green Trotters00:55:47
384283Neil ConwayMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:55:49
385607Jacqueline FisherFV35femalePitsea Running Club00:56:04
38627Stephen LawsonMV50maleHavering 90 Joggers00:56:05
387410Matt TurnballSMmale00:56:09
388112Richard PercyMV60maleGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners00:56:21
389468Suzanne StaerckFV35femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:56:23
390206Roy JonesMV60maleCastle Point Joggers00:56:24
391316Michael PetleySMmale00:56:36
392458Mike DanielsMV40maleSpringfield Striders00:56:41
393169Malcolm JackamanMV50maleCastle Point Joggers00:56:51
394223Albert MilesMV70maleCastle Point Joggers00:56:58
3958Mark AdamsMV40male00:57:04
396489Jenny SarlingFV45female00:57:11
397577John BrownMV70maleMaidstone Harriers00:57:36
398539Chris MccannMV50maleSpringfield Striders00:57:37
399254Paul WarnerSMmale00:57:40
400239Nicola CramptonFV35female00:57:41
401540Gilbert HolmesMV50maleThrift Green Trotters00:57:52
402156David BlandMV70maleHavering Mayesbrook00:57:58
403187Steven McdonnellSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers00:57:59
404259Mark PearceMV40male00:57:59
405560Sarah GoodwinFV35femaleWitham RC00:58:03
406253Gemma KnapmanSLfemale00:58:08
407341Sam RolphMV40male00:58:10
408101Lesley MorganFV55femaleCastle Point Joggers00:58:19
40938Peter BatesMV60malePitsea Running Club00:58:21
410589Barry RoweqMV40maleHavering 90 Joggers00:58:29
411570Paul YoungmanSMmale00:58:30
412413Andy ByromMV40male00:58:31
413463Donna HallFV35female00:58:35
414518Mark WilsonSMmale00:58:39
415598Alyson HydeFV45femaleLeigh on Sea Striders00:58:43
416599David HydeMV40maleLeigh on Sea Striders00:58:51
417499Alison AngierFV35femaleColchester Harriers00:58:52
418462John MurphyMV50male00:58:54
419172Sharon ReidFV35femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:59:06
420542Luis PereiraMV40maleBenfleet RC00:59:08
421557Sacha AlleyneSMmale00:59:16
42226Lynette CheshireFV55female00:59:22
423188Barbara McdonnellFV45femaleHavering 90 Joggers00:59:31
424262William HammondMV50male00:59:35
425460Eileen HammondFV55femaleCastle Point Joggers01:00:06
426205David HollandMV60maleHavering Mayesbrook01:00:19
427176Christine SutherlandFV55femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:00:27
428230Colin MorrisMV60maleVeterans AC01:00:31
429576Grace MitchellSLfemale01:00:36
43042Robert BuckmasterMV40male01:00:55
431274Dennis AttridgeMV50male01:00:56
43241Virgina BurtonFV35femaleEast London Runners01:01:00
433326Judy BurstonFV65femalePhoenix Striders01:01:11
434208Gerry PellsMV70maleIlford AC01:01:17
435401Elaine BrownFV45female01:01:18
436400Peter BrownMV50male01:01:18
437459Nicole CallaghanFV35female01:01:23
438532Faith HartFV45female01:01:38
4392Jane ForresterFV35female01:01:39
44073Kasia MinorSLfemale01:01:42
441525Yoka RadlovicFV35female01:01:42
442104Nicola BradleyFV35female01:01:43
443507Judith HazaelFV35femaleUpminister Joggers01:01:43
444527Beckie EshmadeSLfemaleCastle Point Joggers01:01:48
445572Marianna WaltersFV45female01:01:58
446233Gillian HarrisonFV45femalePitsea Running Club01:02:02
447132Michael BallMV60maleBarking Road Runners01:02:02
448588Scott MordecaiSMmale01:02:11
449171John HoslerMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers01:02:12
450581Catherine ThomsonFV35femaleSpitfire Running Club01:02:13
451377Eileen ChowlesFV45femaleSpitfire Running Club01:02:16
45263Paul BurchettMV60maleHavering 90 Joggers01:02:17
453529Maggie SeamanFV45female01:02:35
454242Soniah CresswellFV35female01:02:35
455586S RogersSMmale01:03:22
456297Martin HealyMV40male01:03:33
457261Robin DavisMV60maleIlford AC01:03:37
458408Terry SherlockMV40male01:03:42
459173Gill BrayFV55femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:03:54
460361Oliver WatlingSMmale01:03:55
461358Laura KershawSLfemale01:03:57
462362Scott CarrollSMmale01:03:58
46385Valerie FurbankFV65femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:04:03
464219Sheila GillieFV45female01:04:17
465174Lynda StainesFV45femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:04:39
466310Steve HarveySMmale01:04:42
467338Joanne MurphySLfemale01:04:50
468330David GoyetteSMmale01:04:51
469536Karen RisleySLfemaleBishops Stortford RC01:04:55
470534Mary AmosFV55femaleBishops Stortford RC01:04:57
471360David RontreeMV40malePitsea Running Club01:05:19
472294Jennifer ParmenterSLfemaleHavering 90 Joggers01:05:33
473420Henry Hely-hutchinsonMV40male01:05:48
47411Elizabeth PrestonFV55femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:06:19
475195Paul KruzyckiSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers01:06:45
476517Lisa HumphreysFV35female01:06:58
477478Tracey BreachFV35female01:06:58
478584Sean O'sullivanMV50maleOrion Harriers01:07:45
479583Helen EatonFV55femaleOrion Harriers01:07:45
480222Brian LadellMV60maleWitham RC01:07:48
481447Nigel WilliamsonMV40male01:08:01
482193Linda MarshamFV45femaleHavering 90 Joggers01:08:35
483234Leonard HartMV70male01:08:47
484448Glenn BurtonMV40malePitsea Running Club01:08:52
485164Kathleen JollyFV45female01:09:50
486290Marion BurrFV65femalePhoenix Striders01:11:39
487100John VirgoMV70maleCastle Point Joggers01:11:45
488204Peter ThomasMV70maleColchester Harriers01:12:05
489498David AngierMV40male01:12:06
490269Julia AttridgeFV45female01:13:06
491221Paul FreedmanMV70maleHavering 90 Joggers01:13:13
492186Tom McdonnellSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers01:14:38
493256Zarina ArmourFV35femaleVegan Runners UK01:15:22
494255Duncan ArmourMV50maleVegan Runners UK01:15:22
495348Leanne HurrellSLfemale01:15:40
496349Kelly LinnenSLfemale01:15:40
497292Stephen ConnollyMV50maleCastle Point Joggers01:16:08
498106Paul JaquesMV40male01:19:10
499107Alaric DynevorSMmale01:19:10
500108Sally Anne JaquesFV45female01:19:10
501203Christopher HeathwoodSMmaleHavering 90 Joggers01:19:33
502454Annie PhillipsFV55female01:33:29